11 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
565 000 €
3 742 € / m²Alicante, Ciudad Quesada, Calle Cáceres
Ref: 327280
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
151 m²built square meters
629 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters151 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area629 m²