20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
699 900 €
4 605 € / m²Alicante, Ciudad Quesada, Calle Doctor Guirao Baena, 9
Ref: 327289
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
152 m²built square meters
510 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters152 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area510 m²
Address
Alicante, Ciudad Quesada, Calle Doctor Guirao Baena, 9
Going to this location!Loading...