31 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Ciudad Quesada, Ciudad Quesada
799 000 €
5 667 € / m²Alicante, Ciudad Quesada, Ciudad Quesada
Ref: 327292
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
141 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters141 m²