31 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Ciudad Quesada, Ciudad Quesada
227 000 €
2 671 € / m²Alicante, Ciudad Quesada, Ciudad Quesada
Ref: 387562
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
85 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters85 m²