20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
288 000 €
176 € / m²Alicante, Cocentaina, Calle Riu Penàguila
Ref: 248797
ResidentialSubcategories
1 635 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters1 635 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, Cocentaina, Calle Riu Penàguila
Going to this location!Loading...