20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
330 000 €
641 € / m²Alicante, Confrides, Calle Sant Antoni, 62
Ref: 441826
Village housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
8Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
515 m²built square meters
565 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesVillage houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms8
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters515 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area565 m²
Address
Alicante, Confrides, Calle Sant Antoni, 62
Going to this location!Loading...