20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
530 000 €
835 € / m²Alicante, Cox, Avenida Vega Baja
Ref: 327360
2001Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
635 m²built square meters
600 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2001
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters635 m²
- Usable square600 m²
- OrientationSouth, East
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Non-developable landRustic or Rural
- Total floors3