20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Avenida de Portugal, 10529 ML10529, Cox
349 000 €
2 090 € / m²Alicante, Cox, Avenida de Portugal, 10529 ML10529
Ref: 454491
Detached chaletSubcategories
2009Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
167 m²built square meters
435 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2009
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters167 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area435 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Energy consumption147 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Cox, Avenida de Portugal, 10529 ML10529
Going to this location!Loading...