38 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
139 000 €
903 € / m²Alicante, Crevillente, Crevillente
Ref: 375660
Casa ruralComplex
To be renovatedProperty status
6Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
154 m²built square meters
10 300 m²Land area
YesElectricity supply
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- ComplexCasa rural
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters154 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area10 300 m²