10 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
37 000 €
222 € / m²Alicante, Crevillente, Calle Sierpe
Ref: 321682
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
167 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Floor1
- built square meters167 m²