20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
159 000 €
497 € / m²Alicante, Crevillente, Avenida Crevillentins Absents
Ref: 322008
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bathrooms
320 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters320 m²
Address
Alicante, Crevillente, Avenida Crevillentins Absents
Going to this location!Loading...