16 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
69 200 €
400 € / m²Alicante, Crevillente, Ronda Sud
Ref: 322030
Good conditionProperty status
173 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters173 m²