20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
550 000 €
2 423 € / m²Alicante, Daya Nueva, Calle Mayor
Ref: 401112
1963Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
227 m²built square meters
672 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1963
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters227 m²
- OrientationNorth, South
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area672 m²