20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en CL JOSE GARCIA HURTADO, 5 , Daya Nueva
136 000 €
2 386 € / m²Alicante, Daya Nueva, CL JOSE GARCIA HURTADO, 5
Ref: 454510
Terraced housesSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
57 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters57 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateF
- CEE IssuanceF
- Issuances160 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption80 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Daya Nueva, CL JOSE GARCIA HURTADO, 5
Going to this location!Loading...