40 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
317 000 €
1 969 € / m²Alicante, Daya Nueva, Daya Nueva
Ref: 454515
Casa independienteComplex
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
161 m²built square meters
97 m²Usable square
160 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters161 m²
- Usable square97 m²
- OrientationEast, West
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area160 m²
Base
- Total floors2