27 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Avenida de Almoradí, Daya Nueva
110 000 €
1 692 € / m²Alicante, Daya Nueva, Avenida de Almoradí
Ref: 472310
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
65 m²built square meters
60 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters65 m²
- Usable square60 m²
Address
Alicante, Daya Nueva, Avenida de Almoradí
Going to this location!Loading...