40 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle José Cartagena , Daya Nueva
240 000 €
1 277 € / m²Alicante, Daya Nueva, Calle José Cartagena
Ref: 472316
Terraced housesSubcategories
2005Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
188 m²built square meters
180 m²Usable square
224 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters188 m²
- Usable square180 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area224 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Daya Nueva, Calle José Cartagena
Going to this location!Loading...