20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
379 000 €
2 369 € / m²Alicante, Daya Vieja, Daya Vieja
Ref: 387605
2019Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
160 m²built square meters
138 m²Usable square
188 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2019
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingHeat pump
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters160 m²
- Usable square138 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area188 m²