40 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
636 600 €
1 592 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Dolores
Ref: 401158
Aegea ResidencialComplex
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
400 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexAegea Residencial
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters400 m²