20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Lugar Escorredor, 16 B, Dolores
560 000 €
2 545 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Lugar Escorredor, 16 B
Ref: 423986
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
220 m²built square meters
3 050 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters220 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 050 m²
Address
Alicante, Dolores, Lugar Escorredor, 16 B
Going to this location!Loading...