40 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Ramón y Cajal , Dolores
197 600 €
1 142 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Calle Ramón y Cajal
Ref: 466781
Terraced housesSubcategories
1992Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
173 m²built square meters
160 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1992
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters173 m²
- Usable square160 m²