60 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Dolores, Dolores
483 000 €
2 021 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Dolores
Ref: 466784
Aegea ResidencialComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2002Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
239 m²built square meters
6 754 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2002
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexAegea Residencial
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters239 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area6 754 m²