1 photoVenta de chalet independiente en Calle Jorge Juan, Dolores
102 400 €
819 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Calle Jorge Juan
Ref: 466790
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
125 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters125 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusIn process
- Energy certificateE
- Energy consumption257 kwh/m² year
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Dolores, Calle Jorge Juan
Going to this location!Loading...