42 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Dolores , Dolores
249 000 €
1 317 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Dolores
Ref: 472332
Aegea ResidencialComplex
Terraced housesSubcategories
1987Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
189 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1987
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexAegea Residencial
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters189 m²