36 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Lugar Escorredor, 16 , Dolores
529 900 €
2 387 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Lugar Escorredor, 16
Ref: 472348
Rustic estateSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
222 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters222 m²
Address
Alicante, Dolores, Lugar Escorredor, 16
Going to this location!Loading...