57 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Dolores, Dolores
260 000 €
1 320 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Dolores
Ref: 506364
Casa rural en DoloresComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
1945Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
197 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1945
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa rural en Dolores
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters197 m²