18 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
122 500 €
1 134 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Avenida de Crevillente s/n
Ref: 321053
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bathrooms
108 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Floor1
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters108 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Dolores, Avenida de Crevillente s/n
Going to this location!Loading...