11 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
230 000 €
508 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Calle san fernando
Ref: 321055
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bathrooms
453 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters453 m²