5 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
229 000 €
549 € / m²Alicante, Dolores, Avenida de Crevillente, 22
Ref: 321059
Good conditionProperty status
417 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters417 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Dolores, Avenida de Crevillente, 22
Going to this location!Loading...