21 photos

Venta de ático en Poniente, 5, El Verger
422 000 €
2 795 € / m²Alicante, El Verger, Poniente, 5
Ref: 504718
TALASA TERRAComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
4Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
151 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexTALASA TERRA
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor4
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters151 m²
Address
Alicante, El Verger, Poniente, 5
Going to this location!Loading...