20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Partida Peter Rives, Elda
330 000 €
1 320 € / m²Alicante, Elda, High Field, Partida Peter Rives
Ref: 452400
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
250 m²built square meters
9 400 m²Land area
Almond Trees, Oranges, OlivesCrops
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters250 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area9 400 m²
Address
Alicante, Elda, High Field, Partida Peter Rives
Going to this location!Loading...