25 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Plaza Castelar - Mercado Central , Elda
240 000 €
873 € / m²Alicante, Elda, Castelar Square - Central Market, Plaza Castelar - Mercado Central
Ref: 498182
Terraced housesSubcategories
1955Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
275 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1955
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters275 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Elda, Castelar Square - Central Market, Plaza Castelar - Mercado Central
Going to this location!Loading...