29 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
105 000 €
695 € / m²Alicante, Elda, Bullring - Chapí Avenue - Trinquete, Local en Plaza de Toros - Avenida Chapí - Trinquete, Elda
Ref: 512147
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
151 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters151 m²
Address
Alicante, Elda, Bullring - Chapí Avenue - Trinquete, Local en Plaza de Toros - Avenida Chapí - Trinquete, Elda
Going to this location!Loading...