23 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
80 000 €
485 € / m²Alicante, Elda, Las Trescientas - San Francisco, Local en Avenida Alfonso XIII, Las Trescientas - San Francisco, Elda
Ref: 512152
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bathrooms
165 m²built square meters
150 m²Usable square
At street levelLocation of the premises
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters165 m²
- Usable square150 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
- Restrooms3
Base
- Location of the premisesAt street level
Address
Alicante, Elda, Las Trescientas - San Francisco, Local en Avenida Alfonso XIII, Las Trescientas - San Francisco, Elda
Going to this location!Loading...