14 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
73 700 €
1 053 € / m²Alicante, Els Poblets, Calle Vicent Ferrer
Ref: 324169
Good conditionProperty status
70 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters70 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Els Poblets, Calle Vicent Ferrer
Going to this location!Loading...