40 photos

Venta de ático en Els Poblets, Els Poblets
315 000 €
2 603 € / m²Alicante, Els Poblets, Els Poblets
Ref: 451863
Casa independienteComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
121 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor4
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters121 m²