20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
460 000 €
2 556 € / m²Alicante, Finestrat, Balcón de Finestrat-Terra Marina, Avenida Granada, 52
Ref: 462643
NatureComplex
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
180 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexNature
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters180 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Base
- Total floors4
Address
Alicante, Finestrat, Balcón de Finestrat-Terra Marina, Avenida Granada, 52
Going to this location!Loading...