8 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
92 000 €
400 € / m²Alicante, Formentera del Segura, Calle Federico García Lorca
Ref: 321065
Good conditionProperty status
230 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- built square meters230 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Formentera del Segura, Calle Federico García Lorca
Going to this location!Loading...