35 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
300 000 €
909 € / m²Alicante, Formentera del Segura, Formentera del Segura
Ref: 321071
Casa de puebloComplex
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
330 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa de pueblo
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters330 m²
Address
Alicante, Formentera del Segura, Formentera del Segura
Going to this location!Loading...