27 photos

Venta de piso en Calle San Miguel, Formentera del Segura
167 000 €
1 856 € / m²Alicante, Formentera del Segura, Calle San Miguel
Ref: 472363
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
90 m²built square meters
85 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters90 m²
- Usable square85 m²
Address
Alicante, Formentera del Segura, Calle San Miguel
Going to this location!Loading...