6 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
98 000 €
1 101 € / m²Alicante, Gata de Gorgos, Local en Gata de Gorgos
Ref: 512131
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
89 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters89 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
- Restrooms1
Address
Alicante, Gata de Gorgos, Local en Gata de Gorgos
Going to this location!Loading...