40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Gorga, Gorga
380 000 €
2 676 € / m²Alicante, Gorga, Gorga
Ref: 470345
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
142 m²built square meters
118 m²Usable square
6 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters142 m²
- Usable square118 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area6 000 m²