2 photosVenta de chalet adosado en Calle de Finlandia , Gran Alacant
165 000 €
2 705 € / m²Alicante, Gran Alacant, Marina Port, Calle de Finlandia
Ref: 470077
Terraced housesSubcategories
2003Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
61 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters61 m²
Address
Alicante, Gran Alacant, Marina Port, Calle de Finlandia
Going to this location!Loading...