5 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
280 000 €
1 244 € / m²Alicante, Gran Alacant, Monte Faro-Altomar, Avenida D'Escandinàvia, 72
Ref: 322167
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bathrooms
225 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters225 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, Gran Alacant, Monte Faro-Altomar, Avenida D'Escandinàvia, 72
Going to this location!Loading...