30 photos

Venta de piso en Mediterráneo-Novamar, Gran Alacant
280 000 €
2 718 € / m²Alicante, Gran Alacant, Mediterranean-Novamar, Mediterráneo-Novamar
Ref: 495180
FlatsSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
103 m²built square meters
90 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor2
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters103 m²
- Usable square90 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances24 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption135 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Gran Alacant, Mediterranean-Novamar, Mediterráneo-Novamar
Going to this location!Loading...