17 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en CL ALC F RAMON ROCAMORA, 76 , Granja de Rocamora
135 000 €
823 € / m²Alicante, Rocamora Farm, CL ALC F RAMON ROCAMORA, 76
Ref: 472376
Terraced housesSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
164 m²built square meters
150 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters164 m²
- Usable square150 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances40 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption214 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Rocamora Farm, CL ALC F RAMON ROCAMORA, 76
Going to this location!Loading...