26 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Granja de Rocamora, Granja de Rocamora
170 000 €
829 € / m²Alicante, Rocamora Farm, Granja de Rocamora
Ref: 472377
Detached chaletSubcategories
1970Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
205 m²built square meters
117 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters205 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area117 m²
Address
Alicante, Rocamora Farm, Granja de Rocamora
Going to this location!Loading...