34 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
187 000 €
810 € / m²Alicante, Rocamora Farm, Calle Libertad
Ref: 506432
1997Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
231 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1997
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters231 m²