18 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
188 000 €
855 € / m²Alicante, Rocamora Farm, Avenida Juan Carlos I
Ref: 321070
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
220 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters220 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Rocamora Farm, Avenida Juan Carlos I
Going to this location!Loading...