13 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Partida la Rinconada CV920, 12 , Guardamar del Segura
140 000 €
4 000 € / m²Alicante, Guardamar del Segura, Puerto Deportivo, Partida la Rinconada CV920, 12
Ref: 440391
Finca rústicaSubcategories
A reformarEstado inmueble
2Dormitorios
35 m²m2 construidos
1 700 m²Superficie del terreno
SiSuministro de electricidad
For Sale 135.000€ slightly negotiable ‼️ 1700m² fenced agricultural plot, with various fruit trees, and 2 levels of countryside House that needs renovation for a project Off Grid, water well, � the plot has irrigation water, drinking water and electricity can be drawn and connected. Located 5 minutes from the Town and Sea of Guardamar del Segura. For más informaciones please contact me...
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Información del proyecto / Estado de obra
- Estado inmuebleA reformar
Datos de la propiedad
- SubcategoriesFinca rústica
- Dormitorios2
- m2 construidos35 m²
- OrientaciónSur, Norte
- Tipo de la propiedadSegunda mano
Superficies
- Superficie del terreno1 700 m²
Base
- Total plantas2
- Suministro de electricidadSi
Certificación energética
- Estado de certificado energéticoNo indicado
Address
Alicante, Guardamar del Segura, Puerto Deportivo, Partida la Rinconada CV920, 12
Going to this location!Loading...